ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16152059
*
nr 1615 2059
Alain Jeanne
(f. 1945), Frankrike
Alain Jeanne (b. 1945), France. Owls. Signed. Image dimensions: 9x7, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x26, 5 cm,
ETCHING, Ugglor. Signerad. Bildmått: 9x7,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x26,5 cm
Alain Jeanne, French artist born 1945.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:02:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/4 21:47:03
1
100 kr
12/4 22:11:46
2
150 kr
15/4 19:23:04
3
200 kr
22/4 19:11:02
4
300 kr
22/4 19:38:41
5
300 kr
22/4 19:38:41
4
300 kr (Robot)
22/4 19:38:48
5
350 kr
22/4 19:54:15
6
400 kr
22/4 19:54:43
5
450 kr
22/4 19:55:09
6
600 kr
22/4 19:55:20
6
600 kr
22/4 19:55:31
5
600 kr
22/4 19:55:31
6
600 kr (Robot)
22/4 19:55:50
5
700 kr
22/4 19:56:31
6
800 kr
22/4 19:57:20
5
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer som Fernandez Arman, Enrico Baj, Helene Billgren, Ola Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Birgit Broms, Curt Burström, Marc Chag ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alain jeanne djurmotiv etsning etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt fågel fågelmotiv fåglar grafik ugglor
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
*
Alain Jeanne
Alain Jeanne, French artist born 1945.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
nr 1615 2059
Alain Jeanne
(f. 1945), Frankrike
Alain Jeanne (b. 1945), France. Owls. Signed. Image dimensions: 9x7, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x26, 5 cm,
ETCHING, Ugglor. Signerad. Bildmått: 9x7,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x26,5 cm
Alain Jeanne, French artist born 1945.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/4 21:47:03 | 1 | 100 kr |
12/4 22:11:46 | 2 | 150 kr |
15/4 19:23:04 | 3 | 200 kr |
22/4 19:11:02 | 4 | 300 kr |
22/4 19:38:41 | 5 | 300 kr |
22/4 19:38:41 | 4 | 300 kr (Robot) |
22/4 19:38:48 | 5 | 350 kr |
22/4 19:54:15 | 6 | 400 kr |
22/4 19:54:43 | 5 | 450 kr |
22/4 19:55:09 | 6 | 600 kr |
22/4 19:55:20 | 6 | 600 kr |
22/4 19:55:31 | 5 | 600 kr |
22/4 19:55:31 | 6 | 600 kr (Robot) |
22/4 19:55:50 | 5 | 700 kr |
22/4 19:56:31 | 6 | 800 kr |
22/4 19:57:20 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer som Fernandez Arman, Enrico Baj, Helene Billgren, Ola Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Birgit Broms, Curt Burström, Marc Chag ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alain jeanne djurmotiv etsning etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt fågel fågelmotiv fåglar grafik ugglor
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58